4241899513330598
top of page

Te traemos la agenda deportiva más completa para este domingo


LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

17:00 Independiente vs Instituto

TNT SPORTS

19:15 Huracán vs San Lorenzo

ESPN Premium

21:30 Tigre vs Argentinos Jrs.

ESPN Premium

21:30 Talleres vs Vélez

TNT SPORTS


SERIE A

08:30 Spezia vs Hellas Verona

STAR + / ESPN

11:00 Sampdoria vs Salernitana

STAR +

14:00 Inter vs Lecce

STAR +

16:30 Roma vs Juventus

STAR + / ESPN


LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

09:00 Troyes vs Monaco

STAR +

11:00 Reims vs AC Ajaccio

11:00 Toulouse vs Clermont

11:00 Montpellier vs Angers

13:05 Olympique de Lyon vs Lorient

STAR +

16:45 Rennes vs Olympique de Marsella

ESPN 2

STAR +


LIGA DE ESPAÑA

10:00 Real Valladolid vs Real Espanyol

ESPN 2

STAR +

12:00 Barcelona vs Valencia

ESPN 2

STAR +

14:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Athletic Bilbao

STAR +

17:00 Real Betis vs Real Madrid

DIRECTV SPORTS / 1610


PREMIER LEAGUE

11:00 Nottingham Forest vs Everton

STAR + / ESPN

13:30 Liverpool vs Manchester United

STAR + / ESPN


BUNDESLIGA

11:30 Bayern Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin

STAR +

13:30 Wolfsburgo vs Eintracht Frankfurt

STAR +


NBA

15:00 Dallas Mavericks vs. Phoenix Suns

ESPN 3

STAR +

17:30 Los Angeles Lakers vs. Golden State Warriors

ESPN 3

STAR +

21:30 Boston Celtics vs. New York Knicks

ESPN 2

STAR +

23:59 Los Ángeles Clippers vs. Memphis Grizzlies

ESPN 2

STAR +


PRIMERA NACIONAL

17:00 Almirante Brown vs Defensores Unidos

17:00 Atlanta vs Villa Dálmine

19:15 San Martín de Tucumán vs Temperley

TYC SPORTS

20:00 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs Agropecuario

21:30 Quilmes vs Aldosivi

TYC SPORTS


PRIMERA "B"

17:00 Villa San Carlos vs Talleres (RdE)

17:00 Colegiales vs Dock Sud

17:00 Deportivo Merlo vs Ituzaingó

TYC SPORTS


LIGA NACIONAL

20:00 Oberá vs Gimnasia de Corrientes

21:00 Comunicaciones Mercedes vs Platense

22:00 La Unión de Formosa vs Riachuelo


ESPN KNOCKOUT

22:00 Daniel Garcia vs. Elnur Abduraimov

ESPN Extra

STAR +


HOCKEY MASCULINO: FIH PRO LEAGUE

03:10 España vs Argentina

STAR + / ESPN


HOCKEY FEMENINO: FIH PRO LEAGUE

05:10 Estados Unidos vs Argentina

STAR + / ESPN


SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP (LIGA DE ESCOCIA)

09:00 St Mirren vs. Celtic

FOX SPORTS


SERIE B

11:00 Frosinone vs. Venezia

DIRECTV SPORTS + / 1613


CICLISMO

11:00 Etapa 1 - París - Niza

ESPN 3


PREMIERSHIP RUGBY (INGLATERRA)

11:50 Sale Sharks vs. Saracens

ESPN Extra

STAR +


F1 - GP DE BAHREÍN

11:55 GP Carrera

STAR +


LIGA SMARTBANK

12:15 Albacete vs. Sporting Gijon

STAR +

14:30 Málaga vs. Racing Santander

STAR +


EREDIVISIE

12:30 Ajax vs. Nijmegen

STAR +


LIGA ACB

13:00 Obradoiro vs Real Madrid

FOX SPORTS 3


PRO LEAGUE (LIGA DE BÉLGICA)

14:30 Gent vs Anderletch

FOX SPORTS


SUPER RUGBY AMERICAS

15:00 Cobras Brasil XV vs. Yacaré XV

ESPN 4

STAR +

TOP 14 DE FRANCIA

17:00 Racing vs. Toulouse

STAR +


WORLD RUGBY SEVENS SERIES

22:00 Vancouver

FOX SPORTS 2


Comentários


bottom of page