4241899513330598
top of page

Revisá la agenda deportiva del jueves


COPA DE LA LIGA

17:00 Belgrano vs. Platense

DGO

ESPN Premium

18:30 Unión vs. Godoy Cruz

DGO

TNT SPORTS

19:00 Argentinos Juniors vs. Talleres

DGO

ESPN Premium

TV PUBLICA

21:00 River vs. Atlético Tucumán

DGO

TNT SPORTS


UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE

13:30 LASK vs. Liverpool

DGO

STAR + / ESPN

13:30 Union Saint-Gilloise vs. Toulouse

STAR +

13:30 Servette vs. Slavia Prague

STAR +

13:30 Rennes vs. Maccabi Haifa

STAR +

13:30 Qarabag vs. Molde

STAR +

13:30 Panathinaikos vs. Villarreal

DGO

ESPN Extra

STAR +

13:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs. Hacken

DGO

ESPN 3

STAR +

13:30 Sheriff Tiraspol vs. Roma

DGO

ESPN 2

STAR +

15:45 Sturm Graz vs. Sporting Lisboa

STAR +

15:45 Sparta Prague vs. Aris Limassol

STAR +

15:45 Olympiacos vs. Freiburg

STAR +

15:45 Brighton vs. AEK Athens

DGO

ESPN Extra

STAR +

15:45 Atalanta vs. Rakow Czestochowa

DGO

ESPN 3

STAR +

15:45 Rangers vs. Betis

DGO

ESPN 2

STAR +

15:45 Ajax vs. Olympique Marseille

DGO

STAR + / ESPN

15:45 West Ham vs. Backa Topola

STAR +


BRASILEIRAO

19:00 Vasco da Gama vs. Coritiba

19:20 Athletico Paranaense vs. Internacional

DGO

ESPN 3

STAR +

21:30 Gremio vs. Palmeiras

STAR +


RESERVA

11:00 Argentinos vs Platense

YOUTUBE LPF AFA

15:00 Independiente vs Racing Club

YOUTUBE LPF AFA

15:00 Lanús vs. Banfield

YOUTUBE LPF AFA


EUROPA CONFERENCE LEAGUE

13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Aberdeen

STAR +

13:30 Zrinjski vs. AZ Alkmaar

STAR +

13:30 Ludgorets Razgrad vs. Spartak Trnava

STAR +

13:30 Legia Warsaw vs. Aston Villa

STAR +

13:30 HJK Helsinki vs. PAOK

STAR +

13:30 Genk vs. Fiorentina

STAR +

13:30 Ferencvaros vs. Cukaricki

STAR +

13:30 Fenerbahce vs. Nordsjaelland

STAR +

15:45 Viktoria Plzen vs. Balkani

STAR +

15:45 Slovan Bratislava vs. Klasvik

STAR +

15:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Breidablik

STAR +

15:45 Lugano vs. Bodo/Glimt

STAR +

15:45 Dinamo Zagreb vs. Astana

STAR +

15:45 Brugge vs. Besiktas

STAR +

15:45 Zorya Luhansk vs. Gent

STAR +


BEACH VOLEY

14:00 Continental Cup

DGO

DSPORTS 2 / 1612


MUNDIAL DE RUGBY FRANCIA 2023

15:40 Francia vs. Namibia

STAR +


PREOLÍMPICO DE VOLEY FEMENINO

21:50 Puerto Rico vs. Argentina

DGO

ESPN 2

STAR +

23:00 Serbia vs. República Dominicana

STAR +


Comments


bottom of page