4241899513330598
top of page

Mirá la agenda deportiva del sábado


UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

16:00 Manchester City vs Inter

ESPN

STAR +


LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

19:00 Platense vs Tigre

TNT SPORTS

20:00 Boca Juniors vs Lanús

ESPN Premium

21:30 Talleres de Córdoba vs Arsenal

TNT SPORTS


PRIMERA NACIONAL

14:35 San Telmo vs Alte Brown

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:00 Brown (PM) vs Patronato

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Def. Unidos vs Gimnasia (M)

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Agropecuario vs Guemes (SdE)

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Almagro vs Dep. Moron

TYC SPORTS PLAY

16:35 Temperley vs Def. de Belgrano

TYC SPORTS PLAY


AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL

21:00 Panamá vs Nicaragua

23:00 México vs Camerún


PRIMERA "B"

15:30 Ituzaingó vs Cañuelas

15:30 Dep. Armenio vs Dock Sud

15:30 Argentino (Q) vs Acassuso

15:30 Villa San Carlos vs Fenix

15:30 San Miguel vs Sacachispas


MLS (MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER)

20:30 Atlanta United vs DC United

MLS Season Pass

20:30 Montreal vs Minnesota

MLS Season Pass

20:30 Charlotte FC vs Seattle Sounders

MLS Season Pass

20:30 New England vs Inter Miami

MLS Season Pass

20:30 Orlando City vs Colorado

MLS Season Pass

20:30 Toronto FC vs Nashville SC

MLS Season Pass

21:30 Kansas City vs Austin FC

MLS Season Pass

21:30 Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles FC

MLS Season Pass

21:30 Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew

MLS Season Pass

22:30 Real Salt Lake vs New York FC

MLS Season Pass

23:30 SJ Earthquakes vs Philadelphia

MLS Season Pass

23:30 Vancouver vs Cincinnati

MLS Season Pass


TOP 12 DE LA URBA

15:10 CUBA vs. Newman

STAR +

15:10 La Plata vs. Buenos Aires

STAR +

15:10 Atlético Rosario vs. Alumni

STAR +

15:10 CASI vs. San Luis

STAR +

15:10 Pucará vs. Belgrano

STAR +

15:30 SIC vs. Hindú

ESPN 3

STAR +


BRASILEIRAO

16:00 Coritiba vs Santos

STAR +

18:30 Atl. Mineiro vs Bragantino

STAR +

18:30 Botafogo vs Fortaleza

STAR +

18:30 Corinthians vs Cuiaba

STAR +

21:00 Bahia vs Cruzeiro

STAR +


ROLAND GARROS

10:00 Final femenina

ESPN 2

STAR +


HOCKEY MASCULINO: TORNEO METROPOLITANO

12:00 Quilmes vs. San Martin

STAR +


HOCKEY FEMENINO: TORNEO METROPOLITANO

14:00 Ciudad vs. GEBA

STAR +


Comments


bottom of page