4241899513330598
top of page

Mirá la agenda deportiva del sábado


LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

14:00 Belgrano vs Vélez

TNT SPORTS

16:30 River vs Defensa y Justicia

ESPN Premium

19:00 Central Cba (SdE) vs Huracán

TNT SPORTS

19:00 Rosario Central vs Instituto

ESPN Premium

TV PUBLICA

21:30 Racing Club vs Banfield

TNT SPORTS


SERIE A

13:30 Torino vs Inter

ESPN 3

STAR +

16:00 Cremonese vs Salernitana

STAR +

16:00 Empoli vs Lazio

STAR +


LIGUE 1 DE FRANCIA

16:00 Ajaccio vs Olympique Marsella

STAR +

16:00 Reims vs Montpellier

16:00 Brest vs Rennes

STAR +

16:00 PSG vs Clermont

STAR + / ESPN

16:00 Niza vs Olympique Lyon

STAR +

16:00 Nantes vs Angers

16:00 Lorient vs Strasbourg

16:00 Monaco vs Toulouse

STAR +

16:00 Auxerre vs Lens

STAR +

16:00 Troyes vs Lille


FA CUP

11:00 Manchester City vs Manchester United

STAR + / ESPN


PRIMERA NACIONAL

12:30 Riestra vs Gimnasia (J)

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:00 Tristán Suárez vs Estudiantes (BA)

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:00 Almagro vs Guemes (SdE)

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Agropecuario vs Patronato

TYC SPORTS PLAY

16:30 Chaco For Ever vs Villa Dálmine

TYC SPORTS PLAY

19:30 Ind. Rivadavia vs Dep. Maipú

TYC SPORTS PLAY

21:10 Temperley vs Alte. Brown

TYC SPORTS PLAY


PRIMERA "B"

15:30 Villa San Carlos vs Sacachispas

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Colegiales vs Fenix

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Ituzaingó vs UAI Urquiza

TYC SPORTS PLAY


BRASILEIRAO

16:00 Fortaleza vs Bahia

STAR +

18:30 America MG vs Corinthians

STAR +

18:30 Paranaense vs Botafogo

STAR +

18:30 Cruzeiro vs Atl. Mineiro

STAR +

21:00 Santos vs Internacional

STAR +


TORNEO FEMENINO DE PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

11:00 Independiente vs Gimnasia (LP)

15:00 El Porvenir vs Belgrano

15:10 Lanús vs Boca Juniors


MUNDIAL SUB 20

14:30 Israel vs Brasil

DIRECTV SPORTS

TYC SPORTS

TYC SPORTS PLAY

18:00 Colombia vs Italia

DIRECTV SPORTS

TYC SPORTS

TYC SPORTS PLAY


TORNEO FEDERAL A

15:00 Olimpo vs Sansinena (GC)

19:30 Liniers (BB) vs Sol de Mayo (V)

20:00 Santamarina vs Cipolletti


COPA DE ALEMANIA

15:00 RB Leipzig vs Frankfurt

ESPN 2

STAR +


PRIMERA D

15:30 Lugano vs Centro Español

15:30 Central Ballester vs Juventud Unida

15:30 Mercedes vs Argentino (R)


PRIMERA C

15:30 Puerto Nuevo vs Claypole

15:30 Victoriano Arenas vs Luján

Comments

Couldn’t Load Comments
It looks like there was a technical problem. Try reconnecting or refreshing the page.
bottom of page