4241899513330598
top of page

Mirá la agenda deportiva del miércoles con Messi buscando un nuevo título


COPA CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA

19:00 Liga Quito vs. Def y Justicia

DGO

DSPORTS / 1610

STAR + / ESPN


COPA CONMEBOL LIBERTADORES

21:30 Fluminense vs. Internacional

DGO

FOX SPORTS

STAR +


SERIE A

13:30 Cagliari vs. Milan

DGO

ESPN 2

STAR +

13:30 Empoli vs. Salernitana

STAR +

13:30 Hellas Verona vs. Atalanta

STAR +

15:45 Inter vs. Sassuolo

STAR +

15:45 Lazio vs. Torino

STAR +

15:45 Napoli vs. Udinese

DGO

ESPN 2

STAR +


LIGA DE ESPAÑA

14:00 Athletic Bilbao vs. Getafe

DGO

DSPORTS+ / 1613

14:00 Real Madrid vs. Las Palmas

DGO

DSPORTS / 1610

14:00 Villarreal vs. Girona

DGO

ESPN 3

STAR +

16:30 Cadiz vs. Rayo Vallecano

DGO

DSPORTS /1611

16:30 Valencia vs. Real Sociedad

DGO

ESPN 3

STAR +


MLS (MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER)

20:30 Philadelphia vs. Dallas

Apple TV

22:30 Colorado vs. Vancouver

Apple TV


CARABAO CUP

15:30 Aston Villa vs. Everton

STAR +

15:30 Chelsea vs. Brighton

STAR +

15:30 Liverpool vs. Leicester

STAR +

15:30 Brentford vs. Arsenal

STAR +

15:50 Newcastle vs. Manchester City

DGO

STAR + / ESPN


BRASILEIRAO

19:00 São Paulo vs. Coritiba

STAR +


RESERVA

11:00 Atl. Tucumán vs. Vélez

YOUTUBE LPF AFA

11:00 Colón vs. Barracas Central

YOUTUBE LPF AFA

11:00 Gimnasia (LP) vs. Instituto

YOUTUBE LPF AFA

11:00 Boca Juniors vs. Belgrano

YOUTUBE LPF AFA

11:00 Platense vs. Racing Club

YOUTUBE LPF AFA


MUNDIAL DE RUGBY FRANCIA 2023

12:00 Uruguay vs. Namibia

STAR +


POLO: ABIERTO DE HURLINGHAM

13:30 La Natividad vs. La Hache Cría Polo

STAR +

16:00 La Hache Polo vs. La Ensenada

STAR +


EREDIVISIE

13:30 PSV vs. Go Ahead

STAR +

15:50 Ajax vs. Voledam

ESPN Extra

STAR +


SUPERLIGA DE TURQUÍA

14:00 Adana Demirspor vs. Besiktas

STAR +


ATP CHALLENGER TOUR - BOGOTÁ

14:00 Juego 5

DGO

DSPORTS 2 / 1612

16:00 Juego 6

DGO

DSPORTS 2 / 1612


SERIE B

15:30 Parma vs. Bari

DGO

DSPORTS /1615


COPA DE ALEMANIA

15:45 Wehen Wiesbaden vs. RB Leipzig

STAR +


COPA AMÉRICA FEMENINA DE FUTSAL

16:00 Bolivia vs. Brasil

DGO

DSPORTS+ / 1613

18:00 Colombia vs. Chile

DGO

DSPORTS+ / 1613

20:00 Uruguay vs. Argentina

DGO

DSPORTS+ / 1613


MLB (MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL)

19:00 Tampa Bay Rays vs. Boston Red Sox

DGO

FOX SPORTS 3


US OPEN CUP

21:30 Inter Miami vs. Houston Dynamo

DGO

TYC SPORTS


Comments


bottom of page