4241899513330598
top of page

Mirá la agenda deportiva del domingo


LIGA PROFESIONAL ARGENTINA

15:00 Independiente vs. Huracán

DirecTV GO

TNT SPORTS

17:00 Colón vs. Racing

DirecTV GO

ESPN Premium

19:00 Instituto vs. Belgrano

DirecTV GO

TNT SPORTS

19:15 Defensa y Justicia vs. Tigre

DirecTV GO

ESPN

ESPN Premium

19:30 Banfield vs. Argentinos

DirecTV GO

ESPN Premium

21:30 Boca vs. Sarmiento

DirecTV GO

TNT SPORTS


PRIMERA - NACIONAL

15:10 Chacarita vs. Deportivo Maipú

DirecTV GO

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Chaco Forever vs. Aldosivi

TYC SPORTS PLAY

15:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima (MZA) vs. Alvarado

TYC SPORTS PLAY

17:00 Patronato vs. Flandria

TYC SPORTS PLAY

17:00 Estudiantes (RC) vs. Almagro

TYC SPORTS PLAY

17:10 Defensores de Belgrano vs. Agreopecuario

DirecTV GO

TYC SPORTS PLAY

19:10 Club Mitre vs. Independiente de Rivadavia

DirecTV GO

TYC SPORTS PLAY


MLS (MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER)

17:00 Atlanta United vs. Philadelphia Union

Apple TV


CICLISMO - TOUR DE FRANCE

09:00 Etapa 2

ESPN Extra

STAR +


BRASILEIRAO

11:00 Corinthians vs. RB Bragantino

STAR +

15:50 Botafogo vs. Vasco da Gama

DirecTV GO

ESPN 3

STAR +

16:00 Athletico Paranaense vs. Palmeiras

DirecTV GO

FOX SPORTS

STAR + / ESPN

16:00 Atlético Mineiro vs. América Mineiro

STAR +

18:30 Cuiabá vs. Santos

STAR +


WNBA

16:00 Dallas Wings vs. Washington Mystics

STAR +


VOLEY: NATIONS LEAGUE FEMENINO

10:20 Tailandia vs. Brasil

STAR +


HOCKEY MASCULINO: FIH PRO LEAGUE

09:00 Alemania vs. España

STAR +


F1 - GP DE AUSTRIA

09:55 Carrera

STAR +


HOCKEY FEMENINO: FIH PRO LEAGUE

11:30 Bélgica vs. Estados Unidos

STAR +


MUNDIAL SUB 19

12:30 Tercer puesto

DirecTV GO

DSPORTS 2 / 1612

15:00 Final

DirecTV GO

DSPORTS 2 / 1612


GOLF - US OPEN

15:00 Última Vuelta

ESPN Extra

STAR +


PRIMERA C

15:30 Laferrere vs. Deportivo Español

DirecTV GO

DSports


TORNEO FEDERAL A

17:30 Juventud Antoniana vs. San Martín (F)

DirecTV GO

DSports


MLR (MAJOR LEAGUE RUGBY)

19:00 San Diego Legion vs. Seattle Seawolves

DSPORTS /1613


COPA DE ORO

19:50 Estados Unidos vs. Trinidad y Tobago

ESPN 2

STAR +

20:00 Jamaica vs. San Cristóbal y Nieves

STAR +

22:20 México vs. Qatar

ESPN 2

STAR +

22:30 Honduras vs. Haití

STAR +


MLB (MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL)

17:30 Chicago Withe Sox vs. Oakland Athletic´s

DirecTV GO

FOX SPORTS 3

20:00 NY Mets vs. San Francisco Giants

ESPN 3

STAR +


Comments


bottom of page